Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
China Shenzhen Secore Technology Co.,Ltd logo
Shenzhen Secore Technology Co.,Ltd
Secure the core quality
Verified Supplier

1 Years

Home > DC Worm Gear Motor >

30RPM 4.55W Brushless DC Gear Motor ROHS Self Locking Worm Gear Motor

Shenzhen Secore Technology Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

30RPM 4.55W Brushless DC Gear Motor ROHS Self Locking Worm Gear Motor

Brand Name : SECORE

Model Number : BL3650-WGB

Certification : CE ROHS

Place of Origin : Dongguan

MOQ : 500

Price : Negotiated The Price

Payment Terms : T/T, D/A

Supply Ability : 100000pcs per month

Delivery Time : 15-20 working days

Packaging Details : 500pcs per carton or as request

Speed : 30RPM or customized

Rated voltage : 12V

Rated Torque : 1.5N.m

motor sizes : 36*50mm

gear box dimension : 58*40mm

motor type : worm gear reduce motor

product nam20rpm gear motor, 60rpm bldc worm gear motore : 30rpm worm gear motor, bldc worm gearbox motor

Typical application : smart robot, automative device, intelligent robot arm

Contact Now

Brushless DC Deceleration Speed Regulating Motor, Worm Gear Self-Locking Motor

Secore Motor provides customized service of below technical parameters:

Diameter: 36mm
Voltage: 12V
Output power: 4.55W
Output speed: 30rpm
Gear ratio: 100:1
Output torque: 14.5kgf.cm


VoltageRatedV12V
ReducerRatioi:1173150100200290505
Size LmmW40*L58*H36
No LoadSpeedrpm235130804020148
CurrentA0.230.230.230.230.230.230.23
Rated loadSpeedrpm180100603015106
TorqueKgf.cm2.54.57.314.5294260
CurrentA0.80.80.80.80.80.80.8
OutputW4.714.714.594.554.554.43.77
Momentary max torqueKgf.cm4.3812.52551max load 70kg, no stall
Weightg386



Motor mounting sizes and shafts options:













Product Tags:

30RPM Brushless DC Gear Motor

      

4.55W Brushless DC Gear Motor

      

ROHS Self Locking Worm Gear Motor

      
Quality 30RPM 4.55W Brushless DC Gear Motor ROHS Self Locking Worm Gear Motor for sale

30RPM 4.55W Brushless DC Gear Motor ROHS Self Locking Worm Gear Motor Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen Secore Technology Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)